Sacred Places
namedoidcoordsage
Aejej376975324-935,3629,6000319
Altus Tuma376975433-2532,-1722,6000272
Artandi Cafe369210475727,1813,6000325
Big Boulder376975427-1390,-1046,6000392
Boardwalk3446150187529,-6639,6000091
Chessboard3773442168696,-5660,6000032
Crab Rock3438502505772,-6041,6000054
Crystal Gardens376975807-231085,51617,5995592
Duda Bay Watchtower377344434-5453,1615,6000209
El Templo del Pollo376975800-25853,32472,5999983
Enoki Hollow3641603917975,-6109,6000181
Fallen PAZ3471583216746,-5976,6000174
Fallen Tiki Head3773444626548,-6763,6000129
Fires in the Mist3773442227034,-6601,6000034
Fires In The Mist3769753827030,-6624,6000073
Frosty Hillside Trees344339061-105741,1968843,5666972
Headhunter Shack377465641312,-986,6000339
Hula Gultch3471582731967,1980,6000104
Kantana Point364678900-1151,-3898,6000400
Karuna Plaza343065076-29,339,6000143
Karuna Plaza350928558-1947,1226,6000138
Karuna Plaza344480804-2143,1595,6000143
Lone Palm3774656133271,-436,6000342
Lost Lighthouse3641603885617,-7017,6000116
Manoa Field of Statues377344623605,-3768,6000267
Manoa Field of Statues377344568532,-3954,6000283
Manoa Field of Statues377344581474,-4147,6000262
Misty Monkey Altar3773442917058,-6480,6000072
Misty Monkey Altar3773442197045,-6526,6000040
Mizmar Cafe376410277-2631,3034,6000041
Monoa Field377344597720,-4030,6000384
Mushroom Forest377465561-933,-1009,6000305
Nada Top Sentinels3774656848961,-7626,6000239
NeNe's Hand3774655296448,-6673,6000094
NeNe's Palm3773442135389,-4616,6000077
Paiz Island347158267756,-4440,6000146
Paiz Island363283468947,-4500,6000112
Pyramid 134306505721836,22206,6000213
Pyramid 234461501521836,21750,6000247
Pyramid 334461502121892,21354,6000190
Saja343850253-151777,151742,5997515
Sentinel Ridge3641603948258,-6963,6000356
Seven Sacred Desert Pools376975804-1077,2366,6000158
Star Garden376975424-3749,-1295,6000201
Sunrise Log377465665-15573,11263,6000299
Sunset Log377465655-15511,11237,6000302
Tabu21985617682,-1229,6000011
Temple of Mysteries376975421-3391,356,6000231
The Atoll3641603977342,-8434,6000297
The Coil376975387-2595,-655,6000183
The Waterin' Hole368431267719,3109,6000191
There Games Village Center366283580-178602,-86474,5996937
Tick Rosetta3773445036464,-4745,6000131
Tyr Tower376975844-230129,50614,5995539
Tyr Tower376975847-230089,50548,5995541
Tyr Tower376975841-230062,50642,5995541
Tyr Tower376975838-230029,50584,5995543
Tyr Tower344339056-230083,50597,5995693
Wishing Gate3632834822617,2605,6000157
Zephyr343065063-278,1835,6000054
Zephyr343065060-288,1730,6000052