Frontierzones
nametitleregiondoidcoordsage
Adder hutFor RentSirocco,Adder hut10701301309,3328,6000011
AerisFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Aeris10713877-14364,20087,6000061
AlhalaFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Alhala10713805-15965,21487,6000052
ArenariaFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Arenaria10714025-10265,20431,6000068
Barbat HutFor RentMirage,Barbat Hut10723323-2462,3029,6000003
Boa HutFor RentSirocco,Boa Hut10701307456,3346,6000002
BrynnAaron32's Motu Motu ZoneMotu Motu, Northern,Brynn10713621-13004,27992,6000025
Cobra HutFor RentSutter's Camp,Cobra Hut107096075902,-4158,6000576
Coconut ClubTiki TalkMaidenflight,Coconut Club107095677507,-5850,6000034
Daredevil RoomFor RentSutter's Camp,Daredevil Room107095595857,-4422,6000622
Dolphin HutFor RentKantana,Dolphin Hut10713348-1643,-4006,6000324
Dutar HutFor RentMirage,Dutar Hut10723288-2466,2971,6000006
ErskineThe TowerMotu Motu, Northern,Erskine10713943-12094,23782,6000045
GevaFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Geva10713894-12747,20092,5999958
GivonFor RentMotu Motu, Northern,Givon10713721-14966,26101,6000317
GlynisFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Glynis10713919-12988,22726,5999949
HsiehFor RentMotu Motu, Northern,Hsieh10713693-12470,26482,6000033
Intrepid RoomFor RentSutter's Camp,Intrepid Room107095415776,-4349,6000622
KalindaFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Kalinda10714049-9411,20045,6000071
KionaBuggy Pals Ramp ZoneMotu Motu, Northern,Kiona10713741-13020,25727,6000042
KippFor RentMotu Motu, Northern,Kipp10713580-11901,29007,6000027
KirimaFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Kirima10713842-14976,21625,6000259
Kiwi HutFor RentMaidenflight,Kiwi Hut107008557066,-5584,6000021
LanaFor RentMotu Motu, Northern,Lana10713756-16785,22706,6000091
Laouta HutFor RentMirage,Laouta Hut10723319-2606,2971,5999999
LuntFor RentCangrejo, North,Lunt10711231-13275,16244,6000410
Mai Tai HutFor RentSutter's Camp,Mai Tai Hut107095796019,-3998,6000478
Manatee HutFor RentKantana,Manatee Hut10721251-1889,-4075,6000353
Mango HutFor RentMaidenflight,Mango Hut107005876955,-5516,6000021
Mariners RoomFor RentKantana,Mariners Room10713187-1002,-3865,6000380
NapeaFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Napea10713957-11885,23331,6000047
NaraSassyBeMe's houseMotu Motu, Northern,Nara10713671-14019,26698,6000036
Narwhal HutFor RentKantana,Narwhal Hut10713354-1794,-4020,6000353
OkaFor RentMotu Motu, Northern,Oka10713651-11990,26838,6000032
Orca HutFor RentKantana,Orca Hut10713360-1604,-3933,6000319
OrlanthaFor RentCangrejo, North,Orlantha10713998-13618,16540,6000409
Ouija HutFor RentTabu,Ouija Hut10705643478,-805,6000011
Papaya HutFor RentMaidenflight,Papaya Hut107008617015,-5735,6000021
Passion Fruit RoomFor RentMaidenflight,Passion Fruit Room107095737408,-5901,6000034
Pineapple HutFor RentMaidenflight,Pineapple Hut107005956915,-5709,6000021
Python HutFor RentSirocco,Python Hut10701311589,3267,6000008
Rattler HutFor RentSirocco,Rattler Hut10701316586,3302,6000008
Rebaba ClubFor RentMirage,Rebaba Club10723309-2503,3073,6000006
Rune RoomFor RentTabu,Rune Room10705507527,-981,6000006
Sandonjune_uruTMP's houseMotu Motu, Southern,Sandon10713778-16245,21846,6000043
Scorpion HutFor RentSutter's Camp,Scorpion Hut107095965917,-4201,6000575
Sea ShantyFor RentKantana,Sea Shanty10713203-1139,-3821,6000380
ShearinFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Shearin10713830-15890,20980,6000047
ShellyAaron32's FrontierzoneMotu Motu, Northern,Shelly10713604-11997,28194,6000033
Sidewinder ClubFor RentSirocco,Sidewinder Club10701333634,3302,6000013
Tablah ClubFor RentMirage,Tablah Club10723294-2503,2930,6000005
Tanbur HutFor RentMirage,Tanbur Hut10723327-2662,3098,6000001
TaniFor RentMotu Motu, Southern,Tani10713977-10610,21853,5999957
Tarot HutFor RentTabu,Tarot Hut10705635489,-865,6000006
TemFor RentCangrejo, North,Tem10711260-14214,16656,6000408
Viper RoomFor RentSirocco,Viper Room10701324543,3267,6000007
Zombie HutFor RentSutter's Camp,Zombie Hut107095875918,-4027,6000495