Clubhouses
namedoidcoordsage
Beacon Manor 001107212382786,-2441,6000401
Beacon Manor 002107212332700,-2370,6000414
Beacon Manor 005107212172784,-2225,6000419
Beacon Manor 006107212133067,-2257,6000395
Beacon Manor 007107212082998,-2144,6000389
Beacon Manor 008107212042932,-2103,6000387
Beacon Manor 009107211992869,-2089,6000385
Beacon Manor 010107211942802,-2058,6000387
Beacon Manor 011107211892674,-2027,6000389
Beacon Manor 012107211852612,-1985,6000380
Beacon Manor 013107211792534,-1956,6000396
Beacon Manor 014107211752451,-1906,6000401
Beacon Manor 015107211682659,-1920,6000388
Beacon Manor 016107211622730,-1950,6000383
Beacon Manor 019107211492929,-1993,6000383
Beacon Manor 021107211393064,-2047,6000399
Beacon Manor 026107211143053,-1783,6000400
Beacon Manor 028107211052933,-1665,6000395
Beacon Manor 029107211012879,-1617,6000394
Beacon Manor 030107210932819,-1569,6000397
Borakai 00110720979845,-3989,6000283
Borakai 00210720974854,-4060,6000283
Borakai 00310720970896,-3915,6000283
Borakai 00410720966929,-4112,6000284
Borakai 007107209491025,-3916,6000281
Borakai 010107209341107,-4091,6000280
Borakai 011107209281257,-3823,6000282
Borakai 012107209251134,-4041,6000281
Borakai 014107209131282,-4083,6000282
Borakai 017107208981698,-3729,6000383
Borakai 019107208891959,-3620,6000388
Borakai 021107208792099,-3215,6000379
Borakai 022107208732193,-3413,6000375
Borakai 024107208632286,-3248,6000392
Borakai 026107208532553,-3135,6000380
Borakai 027107208502745,-2912,6000320
Borakai 030107208342990,-2894,6000313
Borakai 032107208252830,-2839,6000320
Canyon Terrace 002107207733883,812,6000290
Canyon Terrace 003107207673917,759,6000290
Canyon Terrace 004107207633974,712,6000290
Canyon Terrace 006107207544032,622,6000290
Canyon Terrace 007107207493656,698,6000294
Canyon Terrace 008107207443737,711,6000292
Canyon Terrace 016107207043613,183,6000355
Canyon Terrace 017107206993638,140,6000355
Canyon Terrace 020107206843560,165,6000354
Desert Winds 00210723235-1421,1999,6000274
Desert Winds 00310723230-1377,1980,6000274
Duda Point 00110723266-4949,2313,6000272
Duda Point 00410723250-4991,2375,6000272
Duda Point 00510723245-4958,2434,6000271
Eagle's Bluff 002107232112366,2115,6000291
Eagle's Bluff 003107232062318,2167,6000292
Eagle's Bluff 005107231962183,2207,6000291
Eagle's Bluff 009107231752158,2457,6000291
Eagle's Bluff 011107231652336,2447,6000292
Eagle's Bluff 014107231512514,2260,6000289
Eagle's Bluff 015107231462594,2245,6000291
Eagle's Bluff 016107231412686,2240,6000293
Eagle's Bluff 017107231362757,2267,6000292
Eagle's Bluff 018107231312867,2326,6000291
Eagle's Bluff 020107231213022,2359,6000288
Hermit 001107096264935,-5062,6000191
Hermit 002107096304590,-4696,6000133
Hermit 004107096414459,-5015,6000232
Hermit 005107096454446,-5107,6000232
Hermit 006107096504191,-5260,6000231
Hermit 007107096554132,-5371,6000239
Hermit 008107096604259,-5399,6000232
Hermit 009107096654343,-5432,6000203
Hermit 010107096704181,-5489,6000203
Hermit 011107096754084,-5456,6000203
Hermit 014107096904215,-5599,6000126
Hermit 015107096964323,-5542,6000126
Hermit 021107097255116,-5207,6000132
Hermit 022107097304482,-5307,6000196
Hermit 023107097354441,-5214,6000225
Hermit 024107097414241,-5182,6000232
Hermit 025107097464307,-5071,6000232
Incognito 002107097568691,-5707,6000019
Incognito 006107097758540,-5496,6000134
Incognito 009107097908566,-5272,6000134
Incognito 011107098018697,-4989,6000134
Incognito 012107098058546,-4910,6000135
Incognito 016107098258251,-4594,6000135
Incognito 017107098308267,-4719,6000192
Incognito 019107098408294,-4948,6000199
Konakai 00210721083-1855,-2224,6000224
Konakai 00310721078-1774,-2258,6000198
Konakai 00510721069-1849,-2336,6000199
Konakai 00610721064-1958,-2333,6000233
Konakai 00810721053-1976,-2417,6000225
Konakai 00910721049-2053,-2428,6000248
Konakai 01110721038-2024,-2514,6000248
Konakai 01210721034-2045,-2562,6000249
Konakai 01410721023-2152,-2238,6000299
Konakai 01510721018-2080,-2235,6000299
Konakai 01610721014-2189,-2286,6000298
Konakai 01810721004-2233,-2397,6000299
Konakai 01910720999-2159,-2357,6000299
Konakai 02010720996-2235,-2446,6000298
Konakai 02210720987-2252,-2495,6000299
Malihini Clubhouse 00110712814-25566,28384,5999914
Malihini Clubhouse 00210712823-25608,28323,5999914
Malihini Clubhouse 00310712870-25502,28228,5999928
Miramar 001107206202901,2896,6000162
Miramar 005107205992995,2996,6000163
Miramar 006107205943052,2919,6000164
Miramar 012107205673367,2580,6000163
NeNe Vista 002107205391186,166,6000298
NeNe Vista 003107205341212,113,6000303
NeNe Vista 005107205231304,70,6000305
NeNe Vista 01010720498830,-387,6000311
NeNe Vista 01210720488885,-472,6000322
NeNe Vista 01310720483930,-506,6000330
Palm Ridge 001107204684572,-1457,6000379
Palm Ridge 002107204634623,-1407,6000380
Palm Ridge 004107204534684,-1298,6000386
Palm Ridge 005107204484708,-1229,6000376
Palm Ridge 008107204344767,-992,6000326
Palm Ridge 009107204295020,-871,6000389
Palm Ridge 011107204205077,-747,6000406
Palm Ridge 012107204145105,-658,6000382
Palm Ridge 013107204095132,-553,6000358
Palm Ridge 014107204045112,-500,6000358
Palm Ridge 015107204005061,-411,6000354
Palm Ridge 016107203965006,-354,6000359
Palm Ridge 017107203894988,-266,6000346
Palm Ridge 018107203854976,-191,6000330
Palm Ridge 020107203734914,-28,6000317
Paradise 006107098796375,-6284,6000093
Paradise 008107098896579,-6385,6000079
Paradise 010107098986437,-6519,6000086
Paradise 011107099046347,-6528,6000100
Paradise 012107099086276,-6395,6000084
Paradise 013107099146160,-6494,6000100
Paradise 014107099196057,-6519,6000079
Paradise 015107099235911,-6665,6000100
Paradise 016107099285969,-6831,6000078
Paradise 017107099336058,-6878,6000099
Paradise 021107099546054,-6770,6000088
Paradise 024107099686002,-6633,6000086
Paradise 025107099736308,-6608,6000101
Rogue 001107099796682,-3728,6000209
Rogue 003107099896655,-3664,6000202
Rogue 004107099946588,-3644,6000202
Rogue 007107100086664,-3583,6000202
Rogue 008107100136591,-3562,6000203
Rogue 009107100186692,-3544,6000202
Rogue 010107100236571,-3508,6000203
Rogue 012107100346529,-3480,6000203
Rogue 013107100386761,-3515,6000202
Rogue 014107100436492,-3473,6000203
Rogue 026107101046536,-3390,6000203
Rogue 030107101246609,-3433,6000203
Rogue 031107101286656,-3446,6000202
Sirocco Heights 002107230871728,3067,6000166
Sirocco Heights 004107230771592,3019,6000167
Sirocco Heights 005107230711624,3124,6000164
Sirocco Heights 007107230611587,3166,6000165
Sirocco Heights 008107230571472,3142,6000165
Sirocco Heights 009107230521576,3233,6000164
Sirocco Heights 010107230471467,3203,6000165
Sirocco Heights 011107230441567,3300,6000164
Sirocco Heights 013107230331433,3262,6000165
Sirocco Heights 014107230261430,3373,6000166
Sirocco Heights 015107230211339,3298,6000166
Sirocco Heights 016107230161229,3359,6000165
Sirocco Heights 02010722995947,3681,6000164
Terrace Heights 00110720169-2174,-3228,6000223
Terrace Heights 00410720154-2320,-3232,6000223
Terrace Heights 00610720144-2391,-3136,6000223
Terrace Heights 00810720136-2440,-3037,6000225
Terrace Heights 00910720132-2464,-2985,6000216
Terrace Heights 01010720128-2503,-2959,6000223
Twin Bridges 003107229811713,1409,6000293
Twin Bridges 004107229761789,1431,6000292
Twin Bridges 005107229701718,1238,6000293
Twin Bridges 008107229571836,1215,6000290
Twin Bridges 009107229521952,1203,6000290
Twin Bridges 011107047001872,1090,6000291
Twin Bridges 012107047051987,1082,6000291
Twin Bridges 013107047101875,988,6000292
Twin Bridges 014107047152033,992,6000291
Windmill Flats 00210722935-1646,3461,6000165
Windmill Flats 00310722930-1684,3540,6000165
Windmill Flats 00410722926-1734,3441,6000165
Windmill Flats 00610722915-1784,3559,6000166
Windmill Flats 00810722907-1962,3535,6000166
Windmill Flats 00910722903-2082,3516,6000166
Windmill Flats 01010722899-2196,3496,6000165