Neighborhoods
namedoidcoordsage
Aurora1915388070949,-119039,5998527
Aurora1895290361863,-126342,5998477
Aurora1859799461973,-117629,5998663
Aurora1859789963616,-113417,5998946
Aurora1890198062501,-112439,5998806
Aurora4843946960021,-115584,5998720
Aurora1890162961234,-112478,5998826
Aurora4843947260490,-116302,5998701
Aurora1915386071994,-122879,5998463
Aurora2438787265053,-109439,5998777
Aurora Island1890147072503,-121016,5998510
Aurora Island1895287062592,-111701,5998819
Aurora Island1859854766601,-114737,5998698
Aurora Island Chain1890251661087,-104349,5998909
Aurora Island Chain1890250063613,-129682,5998387
Aurora Island Chain1890152275596,-125404,5998358
Aurora Island Chain1890180275778,-124069,5998371
Aurora Island Chain1967461672676,-118015,5998523
Aurora Island Chain1890161156031,-105840,5998934
Aurora Island Chain1890157777045,-118070,5998468
Aurora Island Chain1890159470958,-117668,5998564
Aurora Island Chain2770627875527,-119323,5998462
Aurora Island Chain1890203456017,-108717,5998893
Aurora Island Chain1918228965393,-105916,5998840
Aurora Island Chain1890148962258,-105859,5998874
Aurora Island Chain 2110045665960,-130936,5998333
Aurora Island Chain1890141763710,-105970,5998853
Aurora Island Chain1890154073927,-120745,5998454
Caldera18597586-3000,-2000,6000000
Caldera18597570-1074,2357,6000140
Caldera18435400725,-4889,6000125
Caldera Island18597514781,3144,6000291
Caldera Island18597640-2264,1218,6000160
Caldera Island18598586-1829,1012,6000163
Club Makena20929786422508,-340451,5975574
Comet18748660-178535,-85918,5997021
Comet26879158-173107,-82310,5997062
Comet22156622-176206,-80213,5997000
Comet20929831-186992,-91284,5996519
Comet19857732-190218,-95351,5996353
Comet18901950-182095,-81798,5996811
Comet18902179-180859,-91992,5996692
Comet18901784-177282,-83234,5997288
Comet18902195-188372,-99146,5996357
Comet19674640-173163,-84622,5997028
Comet22156588-181284,-92513,5996671
Comet18902018-180429,-91097,5996719
Comet18901670-182640,-94030,5996607
Comet22156605-187020,-99172,5996409
Comet18952855-172385,-84216,5997064
Comet18901648-180371,-93414,5996685
Comet18955701-185521,-94069,5996523
Comet19674559-187725,-96987,5996405
Comet Island Chain18865063-174522,-88296,5996936
Comet Island Chain18901556-173109,-88958,5996967
Comet Island Chain18901999-179152,-88842,5996791
Comet Island Chain20419089-178257,-88320,5996825
Comet Island Chain20419065-180508,-89753,5996734
Comet Island Chain40033216-175416,-88543,5996906
Comet Island Chain18901434-171688,-86757,5997040
First Visit Island18435602-660,-4592,6000125
Frosty18598517-107176,1967603,5667395
Frosty18598499-107102,1968296,5667160
Frosty18598533-106614,1967594,5667412
Frosty Island19329908-106823,1969023,5666904
Kansas18902074-53185,-116156,5998895
Kansas18901766-171689,-86747,5997040
Kansas18901817-56410,-112687,5998811
Kansas Island Chain48439463-54043,-109955,5998879
Kansas Island Chain48439487-54013,-112173,5998835
Kansas Island Chain48439478-52053,-114171,5998815
Kansas Island Chain48439493-53546,-113392,5998817
Kansas Island Chain48439481-52394,-113494,5998824
Kansas Island Chain48439475-52826,-114717,5998798
Kansas Island Chain48439466-54422,-109532,5998884
Kansas Island Chain48439484-52656,-112785,5998836
Malihini18435198-24858,28547,6000063
Malihini18435316-25582,28609,6000061
Motu Motu19674578-17493,26561,6000046
Mount Wilson29971981-175815,-85250,5999086
North Pole18402524-106524,1968290,5667171
Ootay185976265931,-6291,6000147
Sea of Stars3291703373373,20562,5999701
Southern Motu Motu18902246-13913,19988,6000188
Southern Motu Motu18901449-16381,30189,6000033
Tabu, Meadow18902097787,-1487,6000135
Tiki Islands185976005650,-3081,5999999
Tiki Islands185986024922,-2679,6000124
Tropical Adventures4569307711005,-8827,6000113
Tyr18902211-233219,48766,6146384
Tyr18902133-239716,49143,6146131
Tyr25230659-239716,49903,6146125
Tyr18595777-231717,48788,6146440
Tyr18901723-239390,54788,6146096